Football

World Cup 2018The Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanamara LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales Cup

Vanarama League

FixturesResultsTables

12 May 2018

Final

Tranmere21Boreham Wood

6 May 2018

Semi Final

Sutton United23Boreham Wood

5 May 2018

Semi Final

Tranmere42Ebbsfleet United

3 May 2018

Quarter Final

Boreham Wood21AFC Fylde

2 May 2018

Quarter Final

Aldershot11Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet United won 5-4 on pens

28 April 2018

Barrow12Chester
Boreham Wood31Guiseley
Gateshead13Leyton Orient
Macclesfield20Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidenhead Utd52Bromley
Maidstone Utd00Halifax Town
Solihull Moors14Eastleigh
Sutton United21Aldershot
Torquay11Ebbsfleet United
Tranmere12Hartlepool
Woking12Dover
Wrexham00AFC Fylde

24 April 2018

Bromley00Barrow
Gateshead25Ebbsfleet United
Leyton Orient01Maidenhead Utd
Torquay34Guiseley
Tranmere12Solihull Moors

21 April 2018

AFC Fylde11Solihull Moors
Aldershot11Barrow
Bromley32Boreham Wood
Chester13Maidstone Utd
Dagenham & Redbridge10Maidenhead Utd
Dover32Gateshead
Eastleigh02Macclesfield
Ebbsfleet United01Sutton United
Guiseley12Woking
Halifax Town02Tranmere
Hartlepool11Torquay
Leyton Orient10Wrexham

19 April 2018

Guiseley35Dagenham & Redbridge

17 April 2018

Aldershot10Gateshead
Bromley31Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover01Tranmere
Eastleigh01Ebbsfleet United
Guiseley01Barrow
Hartlepool10Leyton Orient
Maidenhead Utd21Sutton United

14 April 2018

Barrow01Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood42Chester
Gateshead20Eastleigh
Macclesfield11Leyton Orient
Maidenhead Utd32Dover
Maidstone Utd10AFC Fylde
Solihull Moors31Guiseley
Sutton United11Hartlepool
Torquay10Halifax Town
Tranmere20Aldershot
Woking02Bromley
Wrexham12Dagenham & Redbridge

12 April 2018

Halifax Town22Gateshead

10 April 2018

Barrow32Eastleigh
Boreham Wood02Macclesfield
Chester32Bromley
Ebbsfleet United30Wrexham
Halifax Town21Sutton United
Maidenhead Utd21Woking
Solihull Moors10Maidstone Utd
Torquay13AFC Fylde
Tranmere42Gateshead

7 April 2018

AFC Fylde21Sutton United
Aldershot10Maidenhead Utd
Bromley00Gateshead
Chester02Tranmere
Dagenham & Redbridge11Woking
Dover10Torquay
Eastleigh11Wrexham
Ebbsfleet United22Macclesfield
Guiseley00Maidstone Utd
Halifax Town21Boreham Wood
Hartlepool01Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient41Barrow

3 April 2018

Barrow13AFC Fylde

2 April 2018

Aldershot02Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge21Maidstone Utd
Ebbsfleet United21Dover
Hartlepool01Guiseley
Macclesfield10Chester
Sutton United03Bromley
Torquay21Woking
Wrexham01Boreham Wood

30 March 2018

AFC Fylde20Halifax Town
Boreham Wood00Barrow
Bromley11Wrexham
Chester02Torquay
Gateshead00Dagenham & Redbridge
Guiseley13Leyton Orient
Maidstone Utd12Hartlepool
Solihull Moors00Aldershot
Woking23Macclesfield

27 March 2018

Eastleigh21Dover
Hartlepool21Bromley
Macclesfield10Gateshead

24 March 2018

Aldershot20Boreham Wood
Barrow00Dover
Dagenham & Redbridge20AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United11Maidenhead Utd
Halifax Town00Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient30Woking
Sutton United32Chester
Tranmere31Eastleigh
Wrexham10Maidstone Utd

21 March 2018

Barrow12Hartlepool
Maidstone Utd22Macclesfield

20 March 2018

Solihull Moors20Bromley

17 March 2018

AFC Fylde33Hartlepool
Boreham Wood21Tranmere
Chester00Aldershot
Dover20Macclesfield
Eastleigh00Leyton Orient
Guiseley11Halifax Town
Maidenhead Utd01Barrow
Maidstone Utd10Sutton United
Solihull Moors11Torquay
Woking22Wrexham

13 March 2018

Boreham Wood11Maidenhead Utd
Gateshead22Solihull Moors
Halifax Town21Dagenham & Redbridge
Leyton Orient01Torquay

11 March 2018

Wrexham20Chester

10 March 2018

AFC Fylde71Aldershot
Bromley21Guiseley
Dagenham & Redbridge04Tranmere
Gateshead71Maidenhead Utd
Hartlepool00Boreham Wood
Leyton Orient11Ebbsfleet United
Macclesfield31Barrow
Maidstone Utd10Torquay
Sutton United10Solihull Moors
Woking13Halifax Town

6 March 2018

Aldershot21Hartlepool
Chester02Dover
Sutton United20Woking

3 March 2018

Dover10Leyton Orient

24 February 2018

AFC Fylde31Dover
Dagenham & Redbridge32Chester
Eastleigh00Halifax Town
Hartlepool01Ebbsfleet United
Macclesfield10Maidenhead Utd
Maidstone Utd23Tranmere
Sutton United40Guiseley
Woking00Boreham Wood
Wrexham22Aldershot

20 February 2018

Aldershot11Bromley
Barrow11Gateshead
Boreham Wood10Maidstone Utd
Chester01Leyton Orient
Dover10Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United21Woking
Guiseley10AFC Fylde
Halifax Town20Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd31Eastleigh
Solihull Moors00Wrexham
Torquay23Sutton United
Tranmere14Macclesfield

17 February 2018

AFC Fylde01Leyton Orient
Aldershot12Macclesfield
Boreham Wood21Gateshead
Chester31Eastleigh
Guiseley13Maidenhead Utd
Halifax Town12Ebbsfleet United
Hartlepool32Woking
Maidstone Utd01Barrow
Solihull Moors32Dover
Sutton United11Wrexham
Torquay03Dagenham & Redbridge
Tranmere10Bromley

13 February 2018

Barrow11Sutton United
Guiseley01Gateshead

10 February 2018

Bromley22Maidstone Utd
Dagenham & Redbridge02Aldershot
Dover01Sutton United
Eastleigh02Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United10Solihull Moors
Gateshead12AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient11Tranmere
Macclesfield21Guiseley
Maidenhead Utd12Torquay
Woking10Chester
Wrexham11Halifax Town

3 February 2018

AFC Fylde22Eastleigh
Guiseley02Wrexham
Torquay31Barrow
Tranmere30Ebbsfleet United

30 January 2018

Gateshead00Wrexham
Halifax Town12Leyton Orient

27 January 2018

Bromley30Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge13Solihull Moors
Dover21Guiseley
Eastleigh43Hartlepool
Ebbsfleet United03Boreham Wood
Gateshead21Maidstone Utd
Leyton Orient23Aldershot
Macclesfield11Torquay
Maidenhead Utd30Chester
Woking10AFC Fylde
Wrexham22Tranmere

23 January 2018

AFC Fylde30Maidstone Utd
Chester11Hartlepool
Gateshead11Woking

20 January 2018

AFC Fylde60Macclesfield
Aldershot00Ebbsfleet United
Boreham Wood23Dover
Chester13Gateshead
Hartlepool02Wrexham
Maidstone Utd23Eastleigh
Solihull Moors30Woking
Sutton United21Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay04Bromley
Tranmere32Maidenhead Utd

13 January 2018

AFC Fylde21Guiseley
Torquay12Eastleigh
Woking01Tranmere

9 January 2018

AFC Fylde11Chester
Dagenham & Redbridge23Boreham Wood
Maidstone Utd12Ebbsfleet United

6 January 2018

Barrow11Tranmere
Bromley01AFC Fylde
Dagenham & Redbridge42Hartlepool
Dover12Aldershot
Eastleigh42Guiseley
Ebbsfleet United01Chester
Gateshead02Sutton United
Leyton Orient00Boreham Wood
Macclesfield00Solihull Moors
Maidenhead Utd00Halifax Town
Woking44Maidstone Utd
Wrexham40Torquay

1 January 2018

AFC Fylde52Tranmere
Bromley42Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge00Leyton Orient
Guiseley11Chester
Halifax Town14Macclesfield
Hartlepool22Gateshead
Maidstone Utd22Dover
Solihull Moors31Maidenhead Utd
Sutton United11Boreham Wood
Woking12Aldershot
Wrexham33Barrow

30 December 2017

Aldershot11Maidstone Utd
Barrow12Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood20Torquay
Dover00Halifax Town
Eastleigh22Woking
Ebbsfleet United11Dagenham & Redbridge
Leyton Orient01Bromley
Macclesfield10Sutton United
Maidenhead Utd12AFC Fylde
Tranmere40Guiseley

26 December 2017

Aldershot31Woking
Barrow11Wrexham
Boreham Wood04Sutton United
Chester02Guiseley
Dover22Maidstone Utd
Eastleigh11Torquay
Ebbsfleet United21Bromley
Gateshead22Hartlepool
Leyton Orient20Dagenham & Redbridge
Macclesfield21Halifax Town
Maidenhead Utd10Solihull Moors
Tranmere41AFC Fylde

23 December 2017

AFC Fylde11Ebbsfleet United
Bromley11Macclesfield
Dagenham & Redbridge12Eastleigh
Guiseley11Aldershot
Halifax Town40Chester
Hartlepool12Maidenhead Utd
Maidstone Utd02Leyton Orient
Solihull Moors00Boreham Wood
Sutton United13Tranmere
Woking12Barrow
Wrexham00Dover

12 December 2017

Torquay11Gateshead

9 December 2017

Aldershot01Halifax Town
Barrow01Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood10AFC Fylde
Chester10Solihull Moors
Dover40Hartlepool
Eastleigh44Bromley
Ebbsfleet United40Guiseley
Leyton Orient41Sutton United
Macclesfield41Wrexham
Maidenhead Utd00Maidstone Utd
Tranmere30Torquay

2 December 2017

Bromley22Dover
Halifax Town01Barrow
Hartlepool12Macclesfield
Solihull Moors10Leyton Orient
Sutton United20Eastleigh
Torquay00Aldershot
Wrexham20Maidenhead Utd

28 November 2017

Bromley02Aldershot

25 November 2017

Aldershot20Wrexham
Barrow03Bromley
Boreham Wood21Woking
Chester04Dagenham & Redbridge
Dover01AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United30Hartlepool
Guiseley02Sutton United
Halifax Town33Eastleigh
Maidenhead Utd11Macclesfield
Solihull Moors11Gateshead
Torquay30Leyton Orient
Tranmere40Maidstone Utd

21 November 2017

Dagenham & Redbridge10Dover
Eastleigh22Maidenhead Utd
Gateshead12Barrow
Hartlepool40Halifax Town
Leyton Orient22Chester
Macclesfield22Tranmere
Maidstone Utd04Boreham Wood
Sutton United01Torquay
Woking10Ebbsfleet United
Wrexham10Solihull Moors

18 November 2017

AFC Fylde20Torquay
Bromley11Chester
Dagenham & Redbridge32Guiseley
Eastleigh02Barrow
Gateshead10Tranmere
Hartlepool02Aldershot
Leyton Orient11Dover
Macclesfield00Boreham Wood
Maidstone Utd11Solihull Moors
Sutton United32Halifax Town
Woking11Maidenhead Utd
Wrexham20Ebbsfleet United

11 November 2017

Aldershot21AFC Fylde
Barrow02Macclesfield
Boreham Wood00Hartlepool
Dover20Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet United21Leyton Orient
Guiseley01Bromley
Halifax Town00Woking
Maidenhead Utd03Gateshead
Solihull Moors02Sutton United
Torquay01Maidstone Utd
Tranmere20Dagenham & Redbridge

8 November 2017

Chester01Wrexham

4 November 2017

Eastleigh22Chester

28 October 2017

Barrow31Aldershot
Boreham Wood22Bromley
Gateshead00Dover
Macclesfield12Eastleigh
Maidenhead Utd11Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone Utd10Chester
Solihull Moors04AFC Fylde
Sutton United00Ebbsfleet United
Torquay02Hartlepool
Tranmere42Halifax Town
Woking23Guiseley
Wrexham22Leyton Orient

24 October 2017

AFC Fylde20Wrexham
Aldershot22Sutton United
Bromley23Maidenhead Utd
Chester32Barrow
Dagenham & Redbridge10Macclesfield
Dover31Woking
Eastleigh12Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United01Torquay
Guiseley00Boreham Wood
Halifax Town02Maidstone Utd
Hartlepool11Tranmere
Leyton Orient02Gateshead

21 October 2017

Aldershot21Tranmere
Bromley20Woking
Chester12Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge01Wrexham
Dover11Maidenhead Utd
Eastleigh32Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United32Barrow
Guiseley42Solihull Moors
Halifax Town11Torquay
Hartlepool11Sutton United
Leyton Orient01Macclesfield

7 October 2017

Barrow22Leyton Orient
Boreham Wood11Halifax Town
Gateshead12Bromley
Macclesfield10Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead Utd33Aldershot
Maidstone Utd11Guiseley
Solihull Moors12Hartlepool
Sutton United21AFC Fylde
Torquay02Dover
Tranmere00Chester
Woking10Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham21Eastleigh

4 October 2017

Tranmere21Leyton Orient

3 October 2017

AFC Fylde00Gateshead
Aldershot11Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood10Eastleigh
Chester02Woking
Guiseley12Macclesfield
Halifax Town00Wrexham
Hartlepool10Barrow
Maidstone Utd02Bromley
Solihull Moors13Ebbsfleet United
Sutton United22Dover
Torquay40Maidenhead Utd

30 September 2017

Barrow01Maidstone Utd
Bromley01Tranmere
Dagenham & Redbridge10Torquay
Dover10Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United20Halifax Town
Gateshead11Boreham Wood
Leyton Orient12AFC Fylde
Macclesfield20Aldershot
Maidenhead Utd30Guiseley
Woking11Hartlepool
Wrexham11Sutton United

23 September 2017

AFC Fylde12Woking
Aldershot22Leyton Orient
Boreham Wood01Ebbsfleet United
Chester20Maidenhead Utd
Guiseley11Dover
Halifax Town21Bromley
Hartlepool12Eastleigh
Maidstone Utd22Gateshead
Solihull Moors22Dagenham & Redbridge
Sutton United32Barrow
Torquay01Macclesfield
Tranmere01Wrexham

16 September 2017

Barrow11Torquay
Bromley10Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge31Halifax Town
Dover40Chester
Eastleigh22AFC Fylde
Ebbsfleet United00Tranmere
Gateshead01Aldershot
Leyton Orient12Hartlepool
Macclesfield14Maidstone Utd
Maidenhead Utd21Boreham Wood
Woking20Sutton United
Wrexham11Guiseley

12 September 2017

Barrow00Guiseley
Bromley31Torquay
Dagenham & Redbridge12Sutton United
Dover01Boreham Wood
Eastleigh01Maidstone Utd
Ebbsfleet United02Aldershot
Gateshead32Chester
Leyton Orient03Halifax Town
Macclesfield21AFC Fylde
Maidenhead Utd10Tranmere
Woking21Solihull Moors
Wrexham00Hartlepool

9 September 2017

AFC Fylde22Bromley
Aldershot02Dover
Boreham Wood20Leyton Orient
Chester11Ebbsfleet United
Guiseley00Eastleigh
Halifax Town32Maidenhead Utd
Hartlepool10Dagenham & Redbridge
Maidstone Utd31Woking
Solihull Moors01Macclesfield
Sutton United11Gateshead
Torquay00Wrexham
Tranmere10Barrow

5 September 2017

Solihull Moors20Chester

2 September 2017

Aldershot10Solihull Moors
Barrow21Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge31Gateshead
Ebbsfleet United22Eastleigh
Halifax Town21AFC Fylde
Hartlepool31Maidstone Utd
Leyton Orient41Guiseley
Macclesfield13Woking
Sutton United02Maidenhead Utd
Torquay11Chester
Tranmere01Dover
Wrexham20Bromley

28 August 2017

AFC Fylde10Barrow
Boreham Wood01Wrexham
Bromley01Sutton United
Chester02Macclesfield
Dover11Ebbsfleet United
Eastleigh00Aldershot
Gateshead00Halifax Town
Guiseley01Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd01Leyton Orient
Maidstone Utd00Dagenham & Redbridge
Solihull Moors02Tranmere
Woking41Torquay

26 August 2017

Aldershot12Chester
Barrow11Maidenhead Utd
Dagenham & Redbridge51Bromley
Ebbsfleet United00Gateshead
Halifax Town20Guiseley
Hartlepool02AFC Fylde
Leyton Orient11Eastleigh
Sutton United13Maidstone Utd
Torquay12Solihull Moors
Tranmere22Boreham Wood
Wrexham10Woking

25 August 2017

Macclesfield10Dover

19 August 2017

AFC Fylde22Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood21Aldershot
Bromley20Hartlepool
Chester23Sutton United
Dover11Barrow
Eastleigh20Tranmere
Gateshead30Macclesfield
Guiseley32Torquay
Maidenhead Utd11Ebbsfleet United
Maidstone Utd21Wrexham
Solihull Moors01Halifax Town
Woking02Leyton Orient

15 August 2017

AFC Fylde14Maidenhead Utd
Bromley61Leyton Orient
Dagenham & Redbridge33Ebbsfleet United
Guiseley00Tranmere
Halifax Town12Dover
Hartlepool11Chester
Maidstone Utd11Aldershot
Solihull Moors33Barrow
Sutton United21Macclesfield
Torquay24Boreham Wood
Woking21Eastleigh
Wrexham10Gateshead

12 August 2017

Aldershot60Guiseley
Barrow30Woking
Boreham Wood41Solihull Moors
Chester00Halifax Town
Dover10Wrexham
Eastleigh22Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United33AFC Fylde
Gateshead30Torquay
Leyton Orient20Maidstone Utd
Macclesfield00Bromley
Maidenhead Utd21Hartlepool
Tranmere01Sutton United

8 August 2017

Aldershot32Torquay
Barrow00Halifax Town
Boreham Wood12Dagenham & Redbridge
Chester11AFC Fylde
Dover12Bromley
Eastleigh10Sutton United
Ebbsfleet United20Maidstone Utd
Gateshead10Guiseley
Leyton Orient31Solihull Moors
Macclesfield11Hartlepool
Maidenhead Utd12Wrexham
Tranmere31Woking

5 August 2017

AFC Fylde22Boreham Wood
Bromley00Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge21Barrow
Guiseley22Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town02Aldershot
Hartlepool01Dover
Maidstone Utd11Maidenhead Utd
Sutton United20Leyton Orient
Torquay00Tranmere
Woking21Gateshead
Wrexham01Macclesfield