Football

World Cup 2018The Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanamara LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer CupPort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales Cup

Eastside Swansea Senior League - Open Cup

FixturesResults

25 May 2018

Final

West End30Sandfields

28 April 2018

Semi Final

Rockspur14Sandfields
a.e.t.
West End30Penlan Club

14 April 2018

Round 5

Maltsters Sports03Penlan Club
Treboeth United19West End

7 April 2018

Round 5

CRC Rangers13Sandfields

31 March 2018

Round 4

Ynystawe Athletic23Kilvey Fords

24 March 2018

Round 4

Port Tennant Colts03Penlan Club

17 March 2018

Round 4

CRC Rangers10Penclawdd
a.e.t.
Morriston Olympic111Rockspur
Mumbles Rangers24Maltsters Sports
Sandfields31Carreg Wen
St Josephs12Treboeth United
West End31South Gower

24 February 2018

Round 3

Blaenymaes14CRC Rangers
Landore13South Gower
Morriston Town01Treboeth United
Penclawdd41Brynawel
Plough Colts02Carreg Wen
Port Tennant Colts54Waunarlwydd
a.e.t.
Ragged School12Mumbles Rangers
a.e.t.
Sandfields42Bonymaen Colts

17 February 2018

Round 2

Garden Village35Landore
a.e.t.

6 January 2018

Round 2

Birchgrove Colts14Ragged School
Blaenymaes53Kingsbridge Colts
North End17Sandfields
South Gower32Murton Rovers
Swansea Panthers26Carreg Wen
Waunarlwydd10Wern

11 November 2017

Round 1

Cwm Albion Colts015Garden Village
Gors25Sandfields
Swansea Panthers30Mountain Dew Inn
Union Rangers13Ragged School
Wales Tartan18Blaenymaes
Waunarlwydd50Cwmfelin Press
Wern32FC Trallwn