Football

World Cup 2018China CupThe Premier LeagueSky Bet LeaguesEmirates FA CupFootball League CupVanamara LeagueWelsh PremiershipHuws Gray AllianceWelsh CupWelsh LeagueWomens FootballAberdare ValleyBridgend LeagueC.thenshire LeaguesCambrian Tyres LeagueCardiff CombinationCentral Wales CupCeredigion LeagueEast Gwent LeagueEmrys Morgan CupFAW Regions CupFAW TrophyGwent Central LeagueGwent County LeagueInter League CupKrislyn Summer CupMerthyr Football LeagueMid Wales LeaguesNeath & DistrictNewport & DistrictNorth East WalesNorth Gwent LeaguePembrokeshire LeaguePenclawdd Summer LeaguePort Talbot & DistrictSouth Wales AllianceSouth Wales FASwansea LeagueSwansea SundayWelsh AllianceWest Wales Cup

Pembrokeshire League - Division 5

FixturesResultsTables

4 May 2018

Milford Athletic II311Carew III
Pembroke Boro II43Lawrenny II

2 May 2018

Lawrenny II33Carew III
Milford Athletic II32Saundersfoot Sports II

28 April 2018

Cosheston32Johnston II
Hundleton II61Letterston II
Milford Athletic II64Lawrenny II
Milford United III02Carew III
Saundersfoot Sports II18Camrose II

26 April 2018

Lawrenny II104Letterston II

25 April 2018

Hundleton II10Saundersfoot Sports II
Milford Athletic II22Milford United III

19 April 2018

Pembroke Boro II20Carew III

18 April 2018

Camrose II21Cosheston

17 April 2018

Saundersfoot Sports II42Pembroke Boro II

16 April 2018

Hundleton II31Milford United III

14 April 2018

Camrose II30Lawrenny II
Johnston II70Milford Athletic II
Milford United III12Cosheston
Saundersfoot Sports II43Pembroke Boro II

12 April 2018

Cosheston22Carew III

9 April 2018

Camrose II43Milford United III
Carew III42Lawrenny II
Hundleton II92Milford Athletic II

7 April 2018

Cosheston101Letterston II

5 April 2018

Camrose II30Milford Athletic II

31 March 2018

Carew III21Johnston II
Cosheston62Milford United III
Hundleton II12Lawrenny II
Milford Athletic II35Pembroke Boro II
Saundersfoot Sports II77Letterston II

28 March 2018

Carew III62Milford Athletic II

27 March 2018

Hundleton II70Pembroke Boro II
Saundersfoot Sports II41Lawrenny II

26 March 2018

Camrose II50Letterston II

24 March 2018

Camrose II12Johnston II
Carew III51Letterston II
Milford United III30Pembroke Boro II
Saundersfoot Sports II30Hundleton II

17 March 2018

Lawrenny II07Cosheston

10 March 2018

Letterston II25Cosheston

24 February 2018

Carew III26Cosheston
Lawrenny II06Camrose II
Letterston II04Hundleton II
Pembroke Boro II43Milford United III
Saundersfoot Sports II36Johnston II

17 February 2018

Carew III20Hundleton II
Johnston II12Camrose II
Pembroke Boro II01Cosheston

3 February 2018

Camrose II33Saundersfoot Sports II
Cosheston71Hundleton II
Johnston II11Milford United III
Milford Athletic II03Letterston II

20 January 2018

Round 1

Johnston II101Saundersfoot Sports II

6 January 2018

Johnston II36Cosheston
Letterston II21Pembroke Boro II

30 December 2017

Cosheston11Saundersfoot Sports II

16 December 2017

Camrose II43Hundleton II
Johnston II32Pembroke Boro II

9 December 2017

Cosheston61Camrose II
Hundleton II74Johnston II
Lawrenny II131Saundersfoot Sports II
Letterston II13Milford United III

25 November 2017

Carew III14Camrose II
Cosheston81Milford Athletic II
Letterston II42Johnston II
Milford United III12Lawrenny II
Pembroke Boro II34Saundersfoot Sports II

18 November 2017

Milford United III22Camrose II
Pembroke Boro II32Milford Athletic II

11 November 2017

Cosheston52Lawrenny II
Johnston II43Carew III
Milford Athletic II08Hundleton II
Saundersfoot Sports II29Milford United III

4 November 2017

Carew III32Saundersfoot Sports II
Hundleton II12Cosheston
Lawrenny II71Johnston II
Letterston II33Milford Athletic II

28 October 2017

Camrose II51Carew III
Cosheston111Pembroke Boro II
Johnston II32Hundleton II
Lawrenny II22Milford Athletic II
Milford United III52Saundersfoot Sports II

21 October 2017

Letterston II22Lawrenny II

14 October 2017

Lawrenny II21Hundleton II
Letterston II33Camrose II
Milford United III41Milford Athletic II
Pembroke Boro II41Johnston II

7 October 2017

Camrose II23Pembroke Boro II
Lawrenny II25Milford United III
Letterston II03Carew III
Milford Athletic II41Johnston II

30 September 2017

Milford United III72Letterston II
Pembroke Boro II37Hundleton II
Saundersfoot Sports II25Cosheston

23 September 2017

Carew III55Milford United III
Hundleton II32Camrose II
Johnston II13Lawrenny II
Pembroke Boro II20Letterston II
Saundersfoot Sports II42Milford Athletic II

16 September 2017

Hundleton II83Carew III
Lawrenny II43Pembroke Boro II
Letterston II42Saundersfoot Sports II
Milford Athletic II52Camrose II
Milford United III33Johnston II
Match awarded to Johnston (3-0 win).

9 September 2017

Carew III12Pembroke Boro II
Johnston II53Letterston II
Milford Athletic II17Cosheston
Milford United III03Hundleton II