SWCA Peter Lynn & Partners Solicitors - Division 4

FixturesResultsTable

26 May 2018

Skewen II v Llangennech II

2 June 2018

Dyffryn v Briton Ferry Steel II
Gorseinon II v Llandeilo
Gowerton II v Skewen II
Llangennech II v Swansea Civil Service II
Pontardawe v Kidwelly

9 June 2018

Briton Ferry Steel II v Kidwelly
Llandeilo v Dyffryn
Llangennech II v Pontardawe
Skewen II v Gorseinon II
Swansea Civil Service II v Gowerton II

16 June 2018

Dyffryn v Skewen II
Gorseinon II v Swansea Civil Service II
Gowerton II v Llangennech II
Kidwelly v Llandeilo
Pontardawe v Briton Ferry Steel II

23 June 2018

Gowerton II v Pontardawe
Llandeilo v Briton Ferry Steel II
Llangennech II v Gorseinon II
Skewen II v Kidwelly
Swansea Civil Service II v Dyffryn

30 June 2018

Briton Ferry Steel II v Swansea Civil Service II
Dyffryn v Gowerton II
Gorseinon II v Pontardawe
Kidwelly v Llangennech II
Llandeilo v Skewen II

7 July 2018

Gowerton II v Gorseinon II
Llangennech II v Dyffryn
Pontardawe v Llandeilo
Skewen II v Briton Ferry Steel II
Swansea Civil Service II v Kidwelly

14 July 2018

Gorseinon II v Dyffryn
Gowerton II v Kidwelly
Llangennech II v Briton Ferry Steel II
Pontardawe v Skewen II
Swansea Civil Service II v Llandeilo

21 July 2018

Briton Ferry Steel II v Gowerton II
Dyffryn v Pontardawe
Kidwelly v Gorseinon II
Llandeilo v Llangennech II
Skewen II v Swansea Civil Service II

28 July 2018

Dyffryn v Kidwelly
Gorseinon II v Briton Ferry Steel II
Gowerton II v Llandeilo
Llangennech II v Skewen II
Pontardawe v Swansea Civil Service II

4 August 2018

Briton Ferry Steel II v Dyffryn
Kidwelly v Pontardawe
Llandeilo v Gorseinon II
Skewen II v Gowerton II
Swansea Civil Service II v Llangennech II

11 August 2018

Dyffryn v Llandeilo
Gorseinon II v Skewen II
Gowerton II v Swansea Civil Service II
Kidwelly v Briton Ferry Steel II
Pontardawe v Llangennech II

18 August 2018

Briton Ferry Steel II v Pontardawe
Llandeilo v Kidwelly
Llangennech II v Gowerton II
Skewen II v Dyffryn
Swansea Civil Service II v Gorseinon II

25 August 2018

Briton Ferry Steel II v Llandeilo
Dyffryn v Swansea Civil Service II
Gorseinon II v Llangennech II
Kidwelly v Skewen II
Pontardawe v Gowerton II